User Login





Login
Register

NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2T4 points
Jason Blackwell 287.7826.636.36100
Chad Lyden 27.93757.64266.0899
Kaylin Barlow 26.256.9626.56.7598
Matt Chovanec 27.43758.12255.1997
Sonny Mills 26.8756.2325.755.7796
Chandler Faickney26.7/86.55245.1995
David Melass266.9324.54.7194
Anna Howard 26.3756.124.6254.993
Chuck Comeaux 286.922.3753.8292
Aaron Ferguson 25.3/45.97233.9491
Rick Spillman25.3756.21223.5490
Mike Auer 24.8755.2223.54.589
John Barbee 24.755.2223.93754.4288
Jesse Castillo 25.755.35233.9187
Jim Tesch 24.755.1622.53.8886
James Weaver244.9224.3753.9185
Travis Matthews 24.93755.5421.253.1384
Archie Spacek 22.54.3222.54.0883
Michael Bishop 24.125520.4375382
Jamin Castleman21.53.77223.8481
James Miller 223.9221.1253.2780
Stuart Cayer20.31253.3521.253.3879
Jeff Shealey 256.010078
Greg Young 23.254.260077
Joe Barbier 234.180076