User Login





Login
Register

NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2Tournament 3 points
Cole Swanson27.57.526.7526.75100
Cody Phillips27.257.0525.9799
Chris Mendoza26.56.94276.498
Chad Lyden277.3426.255.9697
Jeremy Carson26.756.1524.5696
Russel Hall27.257.5822.54.1295
Chandler Faickney26.56.4724.254.994
Kaylin Barlow26.757.2522.254.0793
Jesse Castillo265.9824.54.7592
John Funk24.55.2722.754.3591
Brad Valtierra245.52224.190
Chris Mcloed25.06254.9622.753.9289
Sonny Mills25.55.8520.52.9588
John Barbee24.254.7620.06252.887
Tom Stubblefield27.06257.1186
Chuck Comeaux21.253.6121.253.4585
Daniel Brumbelow21.53.521.752.8984
Jason Davidson23.54.5183
Martin John234.1982
Travis Clennon23.06254.181
Shawn Plummer20.53.2680
Jason Blackwell20.753.0979
Michael Bishop20.3125378
Brandon Perez20.06252.7777
Aaron Ferguson0
Anna Howard0
Archie Spacek0
Arthur Mc Cann0
Bill Padilla0
Brice Sanchez0
Charlie Lemmon0
Charlie Melton0
Chris Keener0
David Bird0
David Inbody0
Frank Edwards0
Gabriel Hutchinson0
Greg Bartlett0
Greg Young0
Jack Cooley0
James Miller0
Jeff Shealey0
Jeff Sipes0
Jim Tesch0
Joe Barbier0
Joe Winston0
John Shouse0
Josh MacNaughton0
Kelly Barbier0
Kevin Mathis0
Kody Wilson0
Matt Chovanec0
Max Perez0
Melissa Auer0
Mike Auer0
Norman Bickley0
Paul Bourgeois0
Rafael Nunez0
Rey Castaneda0
Rob Blake0
Robby Keener Sr.0
Tiffany Inbody0
Travis Matthews0
Travis Power0