User Login





Login
Register

NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
Chad Lyden89989799383
Kaylin Barlow88969398375
Jason Blackwell949979100372
Jesse Castillo96899287364
John Barbee99768788350
Sonny Mills9708896281
Chuck Comeaux9208592269
Travis Matthews9390084267
Jim Tesch8591086262
Micheal Bishop837882243
Matt Chovanec100097197
Candler Faikney9495189
David Melass9494188
Rick Spillman98090188
James Miller100080180
Chris Mcloed8889177
Mike Auer08789176
Jason Davidson87083170
Joe Barbier081076157
Charles Melton9797
Charlie King9595
Greg Bartlett95095
Kevin Mathis0930093
Sean Gilstrap09292
Aaron Ferguson0009191
Cade Simpson9191
Mike Pait90090
Frank Edwards86086
Thomas Barlow8686
Tom Stubblefield008686
James Weaver8585
Sierra Marshall8585
Archie Spacek008383
Jamin Castleman8181
Brandon Breaux8080
Mike Majorka7979
Stuart Cayer07979
Jason Gordon07878
Jeff Shealey07878
Greg Young0007777
Aaron Stillwagon00
Adam Shields00
Andrew Slafka00
Anna Howard00
Arthur Mc Cann00
Bill Padilla000
Blaine Tamplain00
Brad Valtierra000
Brandon Perez00
Brice Sanchez00000
Bryne Thompson000
Carl Cox00
Cary Rouse00
Chance Alford0
Charlie Lemmon00
Chih Tien00
Chris Keener0000
Daniel Brumbelow000
David Auer00
David Bird00
David Inbody00
Donald Drabek00
Doyle Mitchell000
Eric Rios00
Fred George000
Gabe Hutchinson00
Jack Cooley00
Jan Barnett00
Jeff Sipes00
Jeffery Morales00
Jeremiah Brumbelow00000
Jeremy Bolling00
Jeremy Simon00
Jim Tesch0
Joe Winston00
John Shouse00
Jonathon Saenz00
Josh MacNaughton000
Josh Majorka000
Judson McCann000
Kelly Barbier000
Kevin Doyle000
Kody Wilson00
Kurt Erikson00
Laurent Gagnon00
Lowell Holderness00
Mark woods00
Matthew Shultz00
Max Perez000
Melissa Auer00
Micheal Harris00
Mike Sexton 00
Milton Scott00
Nick Dauriak00
Norm Bickley0000
Paul Bourgeois0000
Paul Morris00
Rachel Davidson000
Rafael Nunez0000
Renee Gavino000
Rey Castaneda(STING000
Rob Blake0000
Robby Keener II00
Robby Keener Sr.0000
Russell Hall00
Scott Browhill00
Steve Mangondaya00
Thomas Bulger00
Thomas Keshavarzi000
Tiffany Inbody00
Todd Hart00
Tony Ngyen00
Travis Power00