User Login





Login
Register

NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2Total WeightTournament 2 points
Matt Chovanec24.56.2327.93759.2715.5100
Jason Blackwell27.57.8725.756.6414.5199
Chad Lyden24.6255.37288.0713.4498
Charles Melton20.755.5226.8758.411.9297
Kaylin Barlow245.1425.756.6311.596
Charlie King25.31256.2322.754.2310.4695
David Melass23.55.5124.06254.7710.2894
Kevin Mathis23.754.3125.55.8510.1693
Sean Gilstrap25.756.78202.779.5592
Jim Tesch21.1253.5425.1255.989.5291
Travis Matthews22.3753.9523.1254.888.8390
Jesse Castillo22.53.9423.93754.628.5689
Chris Mcleod22.93754.08234.338.4188
Mike Auer22.254.04224.038.0787
Frank Edwards21.53.5722.754.43886
Sierra Marshall21.1253.3623.1254.427.7885
Micheal Bishop20.53.3922.54.167.5584
Jason Davidson22.375421.753.557.5584
Sonny Mills22.753.8221.93753.667.4882
Joe Barbier24.6255.525.5281
Brandon Breaux23.1254.74.780
Mike Majorka23.54.484.4879
Jason Gordon23.3754.274.2778
Tom Stubblefield21.06253.413.4177
John Barbee20.53.253.2576
Aaron Ferguson0
Aaron Stillwagon0
Adam Shields0
Anna Howard0
Archie Spacek0
Bill Padilla0
Blaine Tamplain0
Brad Valtierra0
Brice Sanchez0
Bryne Thompson0
Chris Keener0
Chuck Comeaux0
Doyle Mitchell0
Eric Rios0
Fred George0
Greg Young0
Josh Majorka0
Judson McCann0
Kevin Doyle0
Micheal Harris0
Mike Pait0
Milton Scott0
Norm Bickley0
Paul Bourgeois0
Rachel Davidson0
Rafael Nunez0
Renee Gavino0
Rick Spillman0
Rob Blake0
Robby Keener Sr.0
Steve Mangondaya0
Stuart Cayer0
Thomas Keshavarzi0
Todd Hart0
Tony Ngyen0