User Login





Login
Register

NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2T4 points
Jason Blackwell 287.7826.636.36100
Chad Lyden 27.93757.64266.0899
Kaylin Barlow 26.256.9626.56.7598
Matt Chovanec 27.43758.12255.1997
Sonny Mills 26.8756.2325.755.7796
Chandler Faickney26.7/86.55245.1995
David Melass266.9324.54.7194
Anna Howard 26.3756.124.6254.993
Chuck Comeaux 286.922.3753.8292
Aaron Ferguson 25.3/45.97233.9491
Rick Spillman25.3756.21223.5490
Mike Auer 24.8755.2223.54.589
John Barbee 24.755.2223.93754.4288
Jesse Castillo 25.755.35233.9187
Jim Tesch 24.755.1622.53.8886
James Weaver244.9224.3753.9185
Travis Matthews 24.93755.5421.253.1384
Archie Spacek 22.54.3222.54.0883
Michael Bishop 24.125520.4375382
Jamin Castleman21.53.77223.8481
James Miller 223.9221.1253.2780
Stuart Cayer20.31253.3521.253.3879
Jeff Shealey 256.010078
Greg Young 23.254.260077
Joe Barbier 234.180076
NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2Tournament 3 points
Cole Swanson27.57.526.7526.75100
Cody Phillips27.257.0525.9799
Chris Mendoza26.56.94276.498
Chad Lyden277.3426.255.9697
Jeremy Carson26.756.1524.5696
Russel Hall27.257.5822.54.1295
Chandler Faickney26.56.4724.254.994
Kaylin Barlow26.757.2522.254.0793
Jesse Castillo265.9824.54.7592
John Funk24.55.2722.754.3591
Brad Valtierra245.52224.190
Chris Mcloed25.06254.9622.753.9289
Sonny Mills25.55.8520.52.9588
John Barbee24.254.7620.06252.887
Tom Stubblefield27.06257.1186
Chuck Comeaux21.253.6121.253.4585
Daniel Brumbelow21.53.521.752.8984
Jason Davidson23.54.5183
Martin John234.1982
Travis Clennon23.06254.181
Shawn Plummer20.53.2680
Jason Blackwell20.753.0979
Michael Bishop20.3125378
Brandon Perez20.06252.7777
Aaron Ferguson0
Anna Howard0
Archie Spacek0
Arthur Mc Cann0
Bill Padilla0
Brice Sanchez0
Charlie Lemmon0
Charlie Melton0
Chris Keener0
David Bird0
David Inbody0
Frank Edwards0
Gabriel Hutchinson0
Greg Bartlett0
Greg Young0
Jack Cooley0
James Miller0
Jeff Shealey0
Jeff Sipes0
Jim Tesch0
Joe Barbier0
Joe Winston0
John Shouse0
Josh MacNaughton0
Kelly Barbier0
Kevin Mathis0
Kody Wilson0
Matt Chovanec0
Max Perez0
Melissa Auer0
Mike Auer0
Norman Bickley0
Paul Bourgeois0
Rafael Nunez0
Rey Castaneda0
Rob Blake0
Robby Keener Sr.0
Tiffany Inbody0
Travis Matthews0
Travis Power0
NameRound 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Total
Chad Lyden89989799383
Kaylin Barlow88969398375
Jason Blackwell949979100372
Jesse Castillo96899287364
John Barbee99768788350
Sonny Mills9708896281
Chuck Comeaux9208592269
Travis Matthews9390084267
Jim Tesch8591086262
Micheal Bishop837882243
Matt Chovanec100097197
Candler Faikney9495189
David Melass9494188
Rick Spillman98090188
James Miller100080180
Chris Mcloed8889177
Mike Auer08789176
Jason Davidson87083170
Joe Barbier081076157
Charles Melton9797
Charlie King9595
Greg Bartlett95095
Kevin Mathis0930093
Sean Gilstrap09292
Aaron Ferguson0009191
Cade Simpson9191
Mike Pait90090
Frank Edwards86086
Thomas Barlow8686
Tom Stubblefield008686
James Weaver8585
Sierra Marshall8585
Archie Spacek008383
Jamin Castleman8181
Brandon Breaux8080
Mike Majorka7979
Stuart Cayer07979
Jason Gordon07878
Jeff Shealey07878
Greg Young0007777
Aaron Stillwagon00
Adam Shields00
Andrew Slafka00
Anna Howard00
Arthur Mc Cann00
Bill Padilla000
Blaine Tamplain00
Brad Valtierra000
Brandon Perez00
Brice Sanchez00000
Bryne Thompson000
Carl Cox00
Cary Rouse00
Chance Alford0
Charlie Lemmon00
Chih Tien00
Chris Keener0000
Daniel Brumbelow000
David Auer00
David Bird00
David Inbody00
Donald Drabek00
Doyle Mitchell000
Eric Rios00
Fred George000
Gabe Hutchinson00
Jack Cooley00
Jan Barnett00
Jeff Sipes00
Jeffery Morales00
Jeremiah Brumbelow00000
Jeremy Bolling00
Jeremy Simon00
Jim Tesch0
Joe Winston00
John Shouse00
Jonathon Saenz00
Josh MacNaughton000
Josh Majorka000
Judson McCann000
Kelly Barbier000
Kevin Doyle000
Kody Wilson00
Kurt Erikson00
Laurent Gagnon00
Lowell Holderness00
Mark woods00
Matthew Shultz00
Max Perez000
Melissa Auer00
Micheal Harris00
Mike Sexton 00
Milton Scott00
Nick Dauriak00
Norm Bickley0000
Paul Bourgeois0000
Paul Morris00
Rachel Davidson000
Rafael Nunez0000
Renee Gavino000
Rey Castaneda(STING000
Rob Blake0000
Robby Keener II00
Robby Keener Sr.0000
Russell Hall00
Scott Browhill00
Steve Mangondaya00
Thomas Bulger00
Thomas Keshavarzi000
Tiffany Inbody00
Todd Hart00
Tony Ngyen00
Travis Power00
NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2Total WeightTournament 2 points
Matt Chovanec24.56.2327.93759.2715.5100
Jason Blackwell27.57.8725.756.6414.5199
Chad Lyden24.6255.37288.0713.4498
Charles Melton20.755.5226.8758.411.9297
Kaylin Barlow245.1425.756.6311.596
Charlie King25.31256.2322.754.2310.4695
David Melass23.55.5124.06254.7710.2894
Kevin Mathis23.754.3125.55.8510.1693
Sean Gilstrap25.756.78202.779.5592
Jim Tesch21.1253.5425.1255.989.5291
Travis Matthews22.3753.9523.1254.888.8390
Jesse Castillo22.53.9423.93754.628.5689
Chris Mcleod22.93754.08234.338.4188
Mike Auer22.254.04224.038.0787
Frank Edwards21.53.5722.754.43886
Sierra Marshall21.1253.3623.1254.427.7885
Micheal Bishop20.53.3922.54.167.5584
Jason Davidson22.375421.753.557.5584
Sonny Mills22.753.8221.93753.667.4882
Joe Barbier24.6255.525.5281
Brandon Breaux23.1254.74.780
Mike Majorka23.54.484.4879
Jason Gordon23.3754.274.2778
Tom Stubblefield21.06253.413.4177
John Barbee20.53.253.2576
Aaron Ferguson0
Aaron Stillwagon0
Adam Shields0
Anna Howard0
Archie Spacek0
Bill Padilla0
Blaine Tamplain0
Brad Valtierra0
Brice Sanchez0
Bryne Thompson0
Chris Keener0
Chuck Comeaux0
Doyle Mitchell0
Eric Rios0
Fred George0
Greg Young0
Josh Majorka0
Judson McCann0
Kevin Doyle0
Micheal Harris0
Mike Pait0
Milton Scott0
Norm Bickley0
Paul Bourgeois0
Rachel Davidson0
Rafael Nunez0
Renee Gavino0
Rick Spillman0
Rob Blake0
Robby Keener Sr.0
Steve Mangondaya0
Stuart Cayer0
Thomas Keshavarzi0
Todd Hart0
Tony Ngyen0
Name Length #1Weight #1Length #2Weight #2Total WeightTournament 1 points
James Miller 26 6.88 23 4.56 11.44 100
John Barbee (freespool) 25 1/16 6.19 22 3/16 4.44 10.63 99
Rick Spillman ... (thfishrmn) 26 3/4 7.86 7.86 98
Sonny Mills(coachsmills) 21 1/16 3.5 20 15/16 3.93 7.43 97
Jesse Castillo(5moreminutes) 27 7.31 7.31 96
Greg Bartlett (Shortbus) 21 1/16 3.37 21 1/8 3.58 6.95 95
Jason Blackwell (fishaholic) 26 6.84 6.84 94
Travis Matthews ... (M T Stringer) 24.5 5.97 5.97 93
Chuck Comeaux (Chooch) 23.5 5.14 5.14 92
Cade Simpson (cademan04) 23 4.81 4.81 91
Mike Pait ...(mpait) 23 4.57 4.57 90
Chad Lyden ... (Bigun) 22 15/16 4.56 4.56 89
Kaylin Barlow (Ms Addicted) 21 1/16 4.11 4.11 88
Jason Davidson (jasond02) 22 1/16 4 4 87
Thomas Barlow (Texxan1) 20 1/16 3.42 3.42 86
James Tesch (Ninja) 20 1/16 3.16 3.16 85
Aaron Ferguson (aggie182)0
Andrew Slafka (slappy)0
Archie Spacek (Chronacast)0
Brad Valtierra (bvaltierra)0
Brandon Perez (painterB)0
Brice Sancehz (ForeverFishing)0
Bryne Thompson0
Cary Rouse0
Chih Tien (ctmullet)0
Chris Keener0
David Auer (my72pantera)0
Donald Drabek (Trouttracker)0
Doyle MItchell0
Fred George (fgeorge)0
Greg Young (GYoung)0
Jan Barnett0
Jason Gordon (flatsfisher)0
Jeffery Morales0
Jeremy Bolling (Bolling41)0
Jeremy Simon (jsimon2300)0
Joseph Barbier (Redwolf)0
Josh MacNaughton (Bowedup)0
Josh Majorka (Majorka)0
Kevin Doyle0
Kevin Mathis (notimetofish)0
Kurt Erikson0
Laurent Gagnon (lgagno1)0
Lowell Holderness (holdelj)0
Matthew Shultz0
Michael Majorka(Mjorka)0
Mike Auer ... (GoFish!)0
Nick Dauriak0
Norm Bickley(LTD)0
Paul Morris (Grumpyoldman)0
Rachel Davidson (rdavidson)0
Rafael Nunez0
Renee Gavino (Renfish)0
Rey Castaneda(STING REYz)0
Rob Blake (Reel Addict)0
Robby Keener II (fishingcowboy)0
Robby Keener Sr.0
Sean Gilstrap(Matt 4:16)0
Thomas Bulger(Tombo)0
Thomas Keshavarzi (Bad Luck Guy)0
Tom Stubblefield ... (TKFStubb)0