User Login





Login
Register

NameLength#1Weight#1Length#2Weight#2Points
Stillwagon, Aaron277.5727.757.4100
Barlow, Kaylin27.57.2426.756.3299
McNaughton, Josh27.757.0325.756.0998
Bulger, Thomas27.1256.5727.125797
Blackwell, Jason26.6256.525.8756.4296
Carson, Johnny287.124.1254.795
Chovanec, Matt26.56.2624.54.7994
Carson, Jeremy26.256.18254.8193
Spillman, Rick26.1255.2825.1255.5192
Rinando, Vincent27.1256.6822.54.191
Tucker, John25.55.5924.1254.8690
Field, Brent276.3821.753.889
Matthews, Travis24.254.526.55.6488
Tilley, Scott255.5123.24.5987
Lyden, Chad234.14255.3586
Lazcano, Jamie23.255.11213.9285
Phillips, Cody22.1254.122.754.1384
Makepeace, Jason22.3753.6623.6254.4883
Parada, Paul21.753.7423.254.682
Mass, Todd22.753.9120.752.9181
Comeaux, Chuck20.52.8921.3753.3780
Bishop, Mike25.16666666666675.2579
Geoca, Paul23.3754.96078
Ferguson, Aaron244.28077
Castillo, Jesse23.254.14076
Calbert, David22.8754.0375
Long, Matt0
Hernandez, Patrick 0
Cuzzort, Heath
Howard, Anna0
Davila, Oscar
Barbier, Bonnie
Barbier, Joe
Barbier, Kelly
Colunga, Daniel
Debes, Michael
DeGuzman, Rex
Harris, Micheal 0
Louviere, Brent0
Marshall, Clayton0
Mejia, Jose0
Melton, Charlie0
Perez, Brandon0
Perez, Max0
Sanchez, Brice0
Spears, Bruce0
Story, Scott0
Tamplain, Blaine0
Thorson, Scott0
Tien, Chih0
Torres, Alex0
Woods, Mark 0
Zovath, Andrew0