User Login





Login
Register

NameLength#1Weight#1Length#2Weight#2AOY
Blackwell, Jason26.6256.5127.257.85100
Auer, Micheal287.527.1256.5199
Lyden, Chad255.427.3757.398
Faickney, Chandler255.4227.257.2397
Story, Scott26.756.4726 1.26.1396
Thorson, Scott26.256.2926.1255.8295
Phillips, Cody244.9926.756.8994
Rinando, Vincent27.257.7722.1253.9193
Spillman, Rick25.755.46265.7892
Makepeace, Jason23.8754.6826.756.4791
Carson, Johnny24.54.7726.56.0690
Swanson, Cole23.6254.2426.756.2989
Stillwagon, Aaron245.1523.755.2388
Tilley, Scott23.254.3256.0287
Roberts, David25.55.2124.55.186
Lazcano. Jaime234.4525.55.8185
Chovanec, Matt23.54.3725.55.5384
Bishop, Micheal22.54.125.3755.6183
Parada, Paul213.0426.256.4382
Matthews, Travis23.254.05265.2481
Kinsey, Richard23.754.423.254.3980
Robert, Tristan21.253.3624.755.7879
Barlow, Kaylin22.54.2121.253.7678
MacNaughton, Josh27.57.0477
Spears, Bruce223.3421.53.5876
Weaver, James276.9175
Smith, Matthew23.6253.523.6253.8574
Rinando, Sam27.57.2673
Melton, Charlie24.254.0172
Inbody, David22.3753.4971
Hernandez, Patrick21.6253.4870
Burnett, Adam21.753.3869
Sandoval, Brenda20.93753.3268
Avila, Johnny223.6767
Torres, Alex22.8753.3666
Castillo, Jessie20.6252.8165
Barbier, Bonnie
Barbier, Joe
Barbier, Kelly
Cuzzort, Heath
Nance, Terry
Plato, Tanner
Tran, Andrew
Calbert, David
Allen, Bonnie
Arnold, Josh
Carson, Jeremy
Comeaux, Chuck
Howard, Anna
Jones, John
Keener Sr. Robby
Maddox. Brett
Miller, Trenton
Mills, Sonny
Morales. Edward
Perez, Brandon
Perez, Ernest
Perez, Max
Plummer, Ricky
Robert, Pat
Robertson. Allen
Sanchez, Brice
Schuelke, Jarrod
Scott, Plato
Stubblefield, Tom
Tesch, James
Vining, John
Winston, Joe
Woods, Mark
Wright, Nathan
Freeman, Beverly
Gavino, Renee
Thompson, Bryne
Cayer, Stuart
Plato, Scott