User Login





Login
Register

NameLength#1Weight#1Length#2Weight#2Points
Mills Sonny 27.1257.2326.8757.05100
Rinando Sam 26.756.4926.8757.199
Blackwell Jason 27.8752698
Brumbelow Daniel2427.62597
Melass David 266.1425.1256.2596
Spillman Rick 25.55.2327.26.7395
Ferguson Aaron 23.8754.61276.8694
Phillips Cody 26.3755.8925.3755.593
Bishop Mike 25.2526.2592
Stillwagon Aaron 26.757.4421.53.6991
Waddell Jerami 21.53.7426.56.9390
Carson Jeremy 25.7524.589
Vining John24.55.3723.54.8488
Torres Alex 24.754.9923.55.1487
Chovanec Matthew 21.2525.37586
Tilley Scott 24.1254.8724.3755.0685
Macnaughton Josh 22.54.0225.756.2384
Parada Paul 24.55.3523.254.1583
Davidson Jason 22.7523.12582
Rinando Vincent 20.1253.0227.256.0881
Bulger Tom 23.752380
Roberts David 21.8753.8623.3754.5879
Tesch James 21.1253.4522.254.3678
Henderson Justin 27.97.8877
Barlow Kaylin 26.576
Alfrey Buddy 21.8753.8213.2675
Matthews Travis 27.97.3274
Bryant Jason 27.87573
Sanchez Brice 26.56.6272
Story Scott 23.24.8271
Shields Adam 23.54.670
Auer Mike 22.8754.4669
Edwards Frank 20.753.3368
Castillo Jesse 20.7567
Alford Chantz
Andreu Juan
Barbier Bonnie
Barbier Joseph
Barbier Kelly
Barringer Joseph
Baxter Chris
Bird David
Breaux Brandon
Cayer Stuart
Comeaux Chuck
Cooley Brandon
Cuzzort Heath
DeGuzman Rex
Geoca Paul
Graham Patric
Handal Hector
Harris Michael
Hernandez John
Hernandez Patrick
Howard Anna
Kabella Johnny
Keener Sr. Robby
Long Matt
Lyden Chad
Mathis Kevin
Melton Charlie
Mitchell Doyle
Morales Geoffrey
Nunez Rafael
Pait Mike
Parkman Caleb
Parkman George
Pavelka Reece
Perez Aleac
Perez Brandon
Perez Max
Plummer Ricky
Plummer Shawn
Poland James
Siva Enrique
Sivek Brandon
Skjonsby Nathan
Smith David
Smith Matt
Spacek Archie
Stubblefield Tom
Thorson Scott
Walsh Gregory
Weaver James
Weir Lance
Woods Mark
Young Greg