User Login





Login
Register

NAME April 20 2013June 1st 2013August 17th 2013October 5th 2013TOTAL 2013
Blackwell, Jason839810096377
Stillwagon, Aaron 989188100377
Spillman, Rick75959292354
Barlow, Kaylin100767899353
Tilley, Scott93858787352
Phillips,Cody78939484349
Bishop, Michael79928379333
Matthews, Travis89748188332
Chovanec, Matthew63868494327
Parada, Paul 62838282309
Castillo, Jesse91676576299
Rinando, Vincent 819391265
Makepeace, Jason909183264
Macnaughton, Josh 847798259
Carson, Jeremy748993256
Torres, Alex998766252
Story, Scott607196227
Mills, Sonny96100196
Thorson, Scott9795192
Bulger, Tom 8097177
Davidson, Jason9582177
Rinando, Sam 9973172
Ferguson Aaron 9477171
Swanson, Cole8289171
Melton, Charlie9472166
Roberts, David 7986165
Henderson, Justin8077157
Wadell , Jerami 6690156
Bryant, Jason8173154
Kinsey, Richard7280152
Auer, Micheal9999
Lyden, Chad988698
Brumbelow Daniel9797
Faickney, Chandler9797
Melass David 9696
Gonzalez, Guillermo9292
Carson, Johnny909590
Tein, Chih8888
Vining, John 8888
Spacek, Archie8787
Plummer, Ricky8686
Lazcano. Jaime858585
Silva, Enrique 8585
Valtierra, Brad 8484
Comeaux, Chuck8080
Robert, Tristan7979
Tesch, James7878
Keshavarzi, Thomas 7777
Harris, Michael7676
Spears, Bruce7676
Alfrey Buddy 7575
Weaver, James7575
Smith, Matt 7474
Woods, Mark 7373
Sanchez, Brice7272
Inbody, David7171
Mathis, Kevin7171
Hernandez, Patrick7070
Perez, Brandon7070
Shields, Adam 7070
Auer Mike 6969
Burnett, Adam6969
Young, Greg6969
Bumbelow, Daniel 6868
Edwards Frank 6868
Sandoval, Brenda6868
Avila, Johnny6767
Stocki, Eric6767
Mendoza, Chris 6565
Howard, Anna6464
Stubblefield, Tom6161
Hernandez, John 5959
Breaux, Brandon5858
Vela, Julian 5757
Simpson, Cade5656
Deguzman, Rex5454
Alford Chantz 0
Allen, Bonnie0
Andreu Juan 0
Arnold, Josh0
Barbier, Bonnie0
Barbier, Joseph0
Barbier, Kelly0
Barringer Joseph 0
Baxter, Chris 0
Bird David 0
Brownhill, Scott0
Calbert, David750
Carter, Jason 0
Cayer, Stuart 0
Cooley, Brandon 0
Cuzzort, Heath0
Duff, Lance0
Freeman, Beverly0
Funk, John0
Gavino, Renee0
Geoca, Paul 0
Gradsen, Thomas0
Graham, Patric 0
Handal Hector 0
Harris, Justin0
Holderness, Lowell0
Jones, John0
Kabella, Johnny 0
Keener, Sr. Robby 0
Kerr, Joshua0
Long, Matt 0
Maddox. Brett0
Marrow, David0
Mendietta, Tino 0
Miller, James0
Miller, Trenton0
Mitchell, Doyle 0
Morales, Geoffrey 0
Morales. Edward0
Nance, Terry0
Nunez, Rafael 0
Padilla, Bill 0
Padilla, Travis 0
Pait, Mike0
Parkman, Caleb 0
Parkman, George 0
Pavelka, Reece 0
Perez, Aleac 0
Perez, Ernest0
Perez, Max 0
Plato, Scott0
Plato, Tanner0
Plummer, Shawn 0
Poland, James 0
Robert, Pat0
Robertson. Allen0
Rodriguez, Ramon0
Saravia, Ricardo0
Schuelke, Jarrod0
Scott, Plato0
Sivek, Brandon 0
Skjonsby, Nathan0
Smith, David 0
Tamplain, Blaine0
Thompson, Bryne0
Tran, Andrew0
Walsh, Gregory 0
Weir, Lance0
Winston, Joe0
Wright, Nathan0
NameLength#1Weight#1Length#2Weight#2Points
Stillwagon, Aaron277.5727.757.4100
Barlow, Kaylin27.57.2426.756.3299
McNaughton, Josh27.757.0325.756.0998
Bulger, Thomas27.1256.5727.125797
Blackwell, Jason26.6256.525.8756.4296
Carson, Johnny287.124.1254.795
Chovanec, Matt26.56.2624.54.7994
Carson, Jeremy26.256.18254.8193
Spillman, Rick26.1255.2825.1255.5192
Rinando, Vincent27.1256.6822.54.191
Tucker, John25.55.5924.1254.8690
Field, Brent276.3821.753.889
Matthews, Travis24.254.526.55.6488
Tilley, Scott255.5123.24.5987
Lyden, Chad234.14255.3586
Lazcano, Jamie23.255.11213.9285
Phillips, Cody22.1254.122.754.1384
Makepeace, Jason22.3753.6623.6254.4883
Parada, Paul21.753.7423.254.682
Mass, Todd22.753.9120.752.9181
Comeaux, Chuck20.52.8921.3753.3780
Bishop, Mike25.16666666666675.2579
Geoca, Paul23.3754.96078
Ferguson, Aaron244.28077
Castillo, Jesse23.254.14076
Calbert, David22.8754.0375
Long, Matt0
Hernandez, Patrick 0
Cuzzort, Heath
Howard, Anna0
Davila, Oscar
Barbier, Bonnie
Barbier, Joe
Barbier, Kelly
Colunga, Daniel
Debes, Michael
DeGuzman, Rex
Harris, Micheal 0
Louviere, Brent0
Marshall, Clayton0
Mejia, Jose0
Melton, Charlie0
Perez, Brandon0
Perez, Max0
Sanchez, Brice0
Spears, Bruce0
Story, Scott0
Tamplain, Blaine0
Thorson, Scott0
Tien, Chih0
Torres, Alex0
Woods, Mark 0
Zovath, Andrew0
NameLength#1Weight#1Length#2Weight#2AOY
Blackwell, Jason26.6256.5127.257.85100
Auer, Micheal287.527.1256.5199
Lyden, Chad255.427.3757.398
Faickney, Chandler255.4227.257.2397
Story, Scott26.756.4726 1.26.1396
Thorson, Scott26.256.2926.1255.8295
Phillips, Cody244.9926.756.8994
Rinando, Vincent27.257.7722.1253.9193
Spillman, Rick25.755.46265.7892
Makepeace, Jason23.8754.6826.756.4791
Carson, Johnny24.54.7726.56.0690
Swanson, Cole23.6254.2426.756.2989
Stillwagon, Aaron245.1523.755.2388
Tilley, Scott23.254.3256.0287
Roberts, David25.55.2124.55.186
Lazcano. Jaime234.4525.55.8185
Chovanec, Matt23.54.3725.55.5384
Bishop, Micheal22.54.125.3755.6183
Parada, Paul213.0426.256.4382
Matthews, Travis23.254.05265.2481
Kinsey, Richard23.754.423.254.3980
Robert, Tristan21.253.3624.755.7879
Barlow, Kaylin22.54.2121.253.7678
MacNaughton, Josh27.57.0477
Spears, Bruce223.3421.53.5876
Weaver, James276.9175
Smith, Matthew23.6253.523.6253.8574
Rinando, Sam27.57.2673
Melton, Charlie24.254.0172
Inbody, David22.3753.4971
Hernandez, Patrick21.6253.4870
Burnett, Adam21.753.3869
Sandoval, Brenda20.93753.3268
Avila, Johnny223.6767
Torres, Alex22.8753.3666
Castillo, Jessie20.6252.8165
Barbier, Bonnie
Barbier, Joe
Barbier, Kelly
Cuzzort, Heath
Nance, Terry
Plato, Tanner
Tran, Andrew
Calbert, David
Allen, Bonnie
Arnold, Josh
Carson, Jeremy
Comeaux, Chuck
Howard, Anna
Jones, John
Keener Sr. Robby
Maddox. Brett
Miller, Trenton
Mills, Sonny
Morales. Edward
Perez, Brandon
Perez, Ernest
Perez, Max
Plummer, Ricky
Robert, Pat
Robertson. Allen
Sanchez, Brice
Schuelke, Jarrod
Scott, Plato
Stubblefield, Tom
Tesch, James
Vining, John
Winston, Joe
Woods, Mark
Wright, Nathan
Freeman, Beverly
Gavino, Renee
Thompson, Bryne
Cayer, Stuart
Plato, Scott
NameLength#1Weight#1Length#2Weight#2Points
Mills Sonny 27.1257.2326.8757.05100
Rinando Sam 26.756.4926.8757.199
Blackwell Jason 27.8752698
Brumbelow Daniel2427.62597
Melass David 266.1425.1256.2596
Spillman Rick 25.55.2327.26.7395
Ferguson Aaron 23.8754.61276.8694
Phillips Cody 26.3755.8925.3755.593
Bishop Mike 25.2526.2592
Stillwagon Aaron 26.757.4421.53.6991
Waddell Jerami 21.53.7426.56.9390
Carson Jeremy 25.7524.589
Vining John24.55.3723.54.8488
Torres Alex 24.754.9923.55.1487
Chovanec Matthew 21.2525.37586
Tilley Scott 24.1254.8724.3755.0685
Macnaughton Josh 22.54.0225.756.2384
Parada Paul 24.55.3523.254.1583
Davidson Jason 22.7523.12582
Rinando Vincent 20.1253.0227.256.0881
Bulger Tom 23.752380
Roberts David 21.8753.8623.3754.5879
Tesch James 21.1253.4522.254.3678
Henderson Justin 27.97.8877
Barlow Kaylin 26.576
Alfrey Buddy 21.8753.8213.2675
Matthews Travis 27.97.3274
Bryant Jason 27.87573
Sanchez Brice 26.56.6272
Story Scott 23.24.8271
Shields Adam 23.54.670
Auer Mike 22.8754.4669
Edwards Frank 20.753.3368
Castillo Jesse 20.7567
Alford Chantz
Andreu Juan
Barbier Bonnie
Barbier Joseph
Barbier Kelly
Barringer Joseph
Baxter Chris
Bird David
Breaux Brandon
Cayer Stuart
Comeaux Chuck
Cooley Brandon
Cuzzort Heath
DeGuzman Rex
Geoca Paul
Graham Patric
Handal Hector
Harris Michael
Hernandez John
Hernandez Patrick
Howard Anna
Kabella Johnny
Keener Sr. Robby
Long Matt
Lyden Chad
Mathis Kevin
Melton Charlie
Mitchell Doyle
Morales Geoffrey
Nunez Rafael
Pait Mike
Parkman Caleb
Parkman George
Pavelka Reece
Perez Aleac
Perez Brandon
Perez Max
Plummer Ricky
Plummer Shawn
Poland James
Siva Enrique
Sivek Brandon
Skjonsby Nathan
Smith David
Smith Matt
Spacek Archie
Stubblefield Tom
Thorson Scott
Walsh Gregory
Weaver James
Weir Lance
Woods Mark
Young Greg
NameLength #1Weight #1Length #2 Weight #2Points
Barlow, Kaylin27.7527100
Torres, Alex26.527.599
Stillwagon, Aaron 27.7525.87598
Thorson, Scott25.252797
Mills, Sonny25.527.5896
Davidson, Jason27.924.7595
Melton, Charlie252594
Tilley, Scott25.7526.7593
Gonzalez, Guillermo27.524.2592
Castillo, Jesse2626.37591
Makepeace, Jason24.7524.87590
Matthews, Travis22.527.37589
Tein, Chih25.87526.588
Spacek, Archie24.7526.87587
Plummer, Ricky26.7526.586
Silva, Enrique 24.87525.585
Valtierra, Brad 24.87524.2584
Blackwell, Jason21.87525.12583
Swanson, Cole24.2523.2582
Bryant, Jason24.525.37581
Henderson, Justin26.752280
Bishop, Michael21.7526.12579
Phillips,Cody22.7524.7578
Keshavarzi, Thomas 23.7522.12577
Harris, Michael21.6252476
Spillman, Rick27.87575
Carson, Jeremy21.7524.12574
Woods, Mark 27.973
Kinsey, Richard27.87572
Mathis, Kevin22.62521.87571
Perez, Brandon22.2527.570
Young, Greg25.62569
Bumbelow, Daniel 27.2568
Stocki, Eric20.87521.7567
Wadell , Jerami 2121.2566
Mendoza, Chris 25.12565
Howard, Anna2120.564
Chovanec, Matthew25.2563
Parada, Paul 24.12562
Stubblefield, Tom22.87561
Story, Scott2260
Hernandez, John22.87559
Breaux, Brandon21.62558
Vela, Julian 21.12557
Simpson, Cade20.556
Deguzman, Rex21.62554
Barbier, Bonnie
Barbier, Joseph
Barbier, Kelly
Baxter, Chris
Brownhill, Scott
Carter, Jason
Comeaux, Chuck
Cuzzort, Heath
Duff, Lance
Funk, John
Gavino, Renee
Geoca, Paul
Gradsen, Thomas
Graham, Patric
Harris, Justin
Hernandez, Patrick
Holderness, Lowell
Kerr, Joshua
Lyden, Chad
MacNaughton, Josh
Marrow, David
Mendietta, Tino
Miller, James
Nunez, Rafael
Padilla, Bill
Padilla, Travis
Pait, Mike
Rinando, Vincent
Rodriguez, Ramon
Sanchez, Brice
Saravia, Ricardo
Skjonsby, Nathan
Tamplain, Blaine
Tesch, James
Thompson, Bryne
Vining, John
Weir, Lance